DHB-Pokal Frauen 2012/13
Alle Mannschaften der 1.Bundesliga waren für die 2.Runde gesetzt
1.Runde
09.09.2012 SV Union Halle-Neustadt ZL - ZL BSV Sachsen Zwickau   28 : 24
09.09.2012 1.FSV Mainz 05 ZL - ZL HSG Bensheim/Auersbach   25 : 32
08.09.2012 TSV Owschlag 3L - ZL SGH Rosengarten-Buchholz   27 : 38
08.09.2012 TG Nürtingen 3L - ZL TV Nellingen   26 : 42
09.09.2012 TSV 1860 Travemünde ZL - 3L TSG Wismar   22 : 29
09.09.2012 Roude Léiw Bascharage 3L - ZL BVB 09 Dortmund   26 : 31
09.09.2012 SHV Oschatz 3L - ZL SVG Celle   19 : 27
08.09.2012 VfL Stade OL - ZL TSV Nord Harrislee   20 : 35
09.09.2012 SV 63 Brandenburg-West OL - ZL Füchse Berlin   16 : 42
09.09.2012 Pulheimer SC OL - ZL SC Greven 09   20 : 36
08.09.2012 TSG Ketsch II 5L - ZL SG BBM Bietigheim   22 : 49
08.09.2012 HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach 3L - 3L TSG Ketsch I   26 : 28
08.09.2012 TSV Oerlinghausen OL - 3L HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76   14 : 41
09.09.2012 HSC 2000 Magdeburg OL - 3L MTV 1860 Altlandsberg   20 : 33
09.09.2012 Hannoverscher SC OL - 3L SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin   25 : 29
09.09.2012 SV Aufbau Altenburg OL - OL VfL Wolfsburg   33 : 16
08.09.2012 VTV Mundenheim OL - OL TS Ottersweier   25 : 32
09.09.2012 TSV Ellerbek OL - OL MTV 1861 Gifhorn   34 : 22
08.09.2012 HSG Hüllhorst 5L - OL DJK St.Michael Marpingen   22 : 32
- TSV Ismaning 1928 3L - X Freilos        
2.Runde
31.10.2012 HSG Bad WIldungen BL - BL Thüringer HC   17 : 34
26.10.2012 TV Nellingen ZL - BL DJK MJC Trier   35 : 30
27.10.2012 SV Union Halle Neustadt ZL - BL HSG Blomberg-Lippe   24 : 33
27.10.2012 SGH Rosengarten-Buchholz ZL - BL VfL Oldenburg   30 : 40
27.10.2012 SVG Celle ZL - BL Frankfurter HC   23 : 34
27.10.2012 Füchse Berlin-Reinickendorf ZL - BL HC Leipzig   26 : 40
27.10.2012 SG BBM Bietigheim ZL - BL TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen   26 : 34
31.10.2012 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund ZL - BL Buxtehuder SV   30 : 35
27.10.2012 TSG Ketsch 3L - BL TuS Metzingen   19 : 26
28.10.2012 HSG Solingen-Gräfrath 76 3L - BL FA Göppingen   21 : 34
27.10.2012 DJK St. Michael Marpingen OL - BL TuS Weibern   16 : 34
27.10.2012 SC Greven 09 ZL - ZL HSG Bensheim-Auerbach   27 : 34
27.10.2012 TSG Wismar 3L - ZL TSV Nord Harislee   28 : 36
26.10.2012 TS Ottersweier OL - 3L TSV Ismaning 1928   33 : 39
27.10.2012 TSV Ellerbek OL - 3L SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin   26 : 37
31.10.2012 SV Aufbau Altenburg OL - 3L MTV 1860 Altlandsberg   34 : 31
Achtelfinale
26.01.2013 HSG Blomberg-Lippe BL - BL Buxtehuder SV   25 : 32
27.01.2013 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen BL - BL Frankfurter HC   29 : 30
27.01.2013 VfL Oldenburg BL - BL TuS Metzingen   37 : 24
25.01.2013 TSV Nord Harrislee ZL - BL Thüringer HC   28 : 38
26.01.2013 TV Nellingen ZL - BL FA Göppingen   22 : 34
25.01.2013 TSV Ismaning 1928 3L - BL HC Leipzig   11 : 36
27.01.2013 SV Aufbau Altenburg OL - BL TuS Weibern   23 : 32
27.01.2013 SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin 3L - ZL HSG Bensheim/Auerbach   27 : 31
Viertelfinale
05.03.2013 TuS Weibern 1920 BL - BL Thüringer HC   24 : 34
06.03.2013 Frisch Auf Göppingen BL - BL VfL Oldenburg n.V. 30 : 29
06.03.2013 HSG Bensheim/Auerbach ZL - BL HC Leipzig   16 : 36
09.03.2013 Buxtehuder SV BL - BL Frankfurter HC   31 : 24
Halbfinale in Göppingen
20.04.2013 Thüringer HC BL - BL Frisch Auf Göppingen   28 : 22
20.04.2013 HC Leipzig BL - BL Buxtehuder SV   28 : 25
Um Platz 3 in Göppingen
21.04.2013 Buxtehuder SV BL - BL Frisch Auf Göppingen   30 : 25
Finale in Göppingen
21.04.2013 Thüringer HC BL - BL HC Leipzig   30 : 22