Staffelübersicht 3.Liga Frauen
Staffel Nord
20.01.2018 18:00 h SV Henstedt-U. - Buxtehuder SV II :
27.01.2018 16:00 h Frankfurter HC - HG O./K./T. :
27.01.2018 16:30 h TSV Travemünde - VfL Stade :
27.01.2018 16:45 h HSG Jörl/DE Viöl - Buxtehuder SV II :
27.01.2018 19:30 h MTV Altlandsberg - SV Henstedt-U. :
28.01.2018 15:00 h TV Oyten - SV GW Schwerin :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 Frankfurter HC 9 1 2 321 : 273 19 -   5
2 Buxtehuder SV II 9 0 2 309 : 245 18 -   4
3 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 9 0 3 326 : 272 18 -   6
4 TSV Nord Harrislee 9 0 3 326 : 272 18 -   6
5 HG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet. 8 1 3 301 : 268 17 -   7
6 HSG Jörl/Doppeleiche Viöl 7 1 4 310 : 297 15 -   9
7 L TV Oyten 4 2 6 324 : 337 10 - 14
8 N SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin 3 1 7 277 : 295 7 - 15
9 MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 3 1 7 264 : 300 7 - 15
10 N TSV Wattenbek 3 1 8 296 : 316 7 - 17
11 TSV 1860 Travemünde 2 0 9 191 : 275 4 - 18
12 N VfL Stade 0 0 12 246 : 341 0 - 24
Staffel Ost
19.01.2018 20:00 h TSV Birkenau - O.-Eschbach/V. :
20.01.2018 18:00 h HSG Gedern/N. - TuS 1884 Kriftel :
27.01.2018 19:00 h SC Markranstädt - SG Bretzenheim :
27.01.2018 19:30 h TuS 1884 Kriftel - O.-Eschbach/V. :
28.01.2018 16:30 h HV Chemnitz - HSG Plesse-H. :
28.01.2018 17:00 h SG Kleenheim - HC Leipzig :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 HSG Gedern/Nidda 9 1 1 279 : 247 19 -   3
2 A SG Kleenheim 7 3 2 317 : 264 17 -   7
3 A HC Leipzig 8 0 3 324 : 285 16 -   6
4 SV Germania Fritzlar 8 0 4 276 : 241 16 -   8
5 SG Bretzenheim 7 0 4 279 : 253 14 -   8
6 FSG Ober-Eschbach/V. 6 2 3 279 : 264 14 -   8
7 SC Markranstädt 6 0 5 288 : 271 12 - 10
8 TSG 1888 Eddersheim 5 0 6 284 : 248 10 - 12
9 TSV Birkenau 3 1 7 254 : 287 7 - 15
10 N HV Chemnitz 2 1 9 273 : 294 5 - 19
11 N TuS 1884 Kriftel 2 0 9 208 : 322 4 - 18
12 N HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 1 0 11 239 : 324 2 - 22
 
Staffel West
27.01.2018 17:30 h TV Aldekerk 07 - VfL Oldenburg II :
27.01.2018 17:30 h BVB Dortmund II - HSV Gräfrath 76 :
27.01.2018 19:00 h SG Menden - SC SFN Vechta :
27.01.2018 19:30 h 1.FC Köln - B. Leverkusen II :
28.01.2018 16:00 h TuS Lintfort - TB Wülfrath :
28.01.2018 17:00 h Blomberg-L. II - Recklinghausen :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 A TuS Lintfort 11 0 0 340 : 282 22 -   0
2 1.FC Köln 9 0 3 314 : 275 18 -   6
3 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 8 0 3 328 : 303 16 -   6
4 SG Menden 6 2 4 351 : 331 14 - 10
5 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II 6 1 5 351 : 322 13 - 11
6 TV Aldekerk 07 5 2 5 346 : 334 12 - 12
7 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II 5 1 6 362 : 359 11 - 13
8 HSG Blomberg-Lippe II 5 0 6 305 : 284 10 - 12
9 PSV Recklinghausen 4 1 6 267 : 312 9 - 13
10 VfL Oldenburg II 4 1 7 303 : 318 9 - 15
11 SC SFN Vechta 1 2 9 311 : 352 4 - 20
12 N TB 1891 Wülfrath 1 0 11 256 : 362 2 - 22
Staffel Süd
27.01.2018 16:00 h Herzogenaurach - TSG Ketsch II :
27.01.2018 18:00 h SG Ottersheim - TV Möglingen 05 :
27.01.2018 19:30 h SV Allensbach - BBM Bietigheim II :
27.01.2018 19:30 h ESV Regensburg - TSV Kandel :
27.01.2018 20:00 h HSG Freiburg - TuS Metzingen II :
28.01.2018 14:30 h Waiblingen/Korb II - TSV Haunstetten :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 SG BBM Bietigheim II 9 1 1 336 : 264 19 -   3
2 A TSV Haunstetten 8 1 3 322 : 277 17 -   7
3 N TuS Metzingen II 7 3 2 334 : 306 17 -   7
4 HSG Freiburg 7 1 3 303 : 283 15 -   7
5 SV Allensbach 1907 7 1 4 319 : 286 15 -   9
6 ESV 1927 Regensburg 6 0 5 314 : 303 12 - 10
7 TSV 1886 Kandel 5 1 6 294 : 319 11 - 13
8 TV Möglingen 05 5 0 6 310 : 288 10 - 12
9 N TS 1861 Herzogenaurach 4 2 6 285 : 301 10 - 14
10 N TSG Ketsch II 4 1 6 282 : 307 9 - 13
11 FSG Waiblingen/Korb II 1 0 10 267 : 360 2 - 20
12 SG Ottersheim/B./K./Z. 0 1 11 293 : 365 1 - 23