Staffelübersicht 3.Liga Männer
Staffel Nord
18.11.2017 17:00 h DHK Flensborg - VfL Fredenbeck 25 : 26
18.11.2017 18:00 h HG Barmbek - HF Springe 26 : 31
18.11.2017 18:30 h Oranienburger HC - SG Flensburg-H. II 26 : 22
18.11.2017 19:00 h 1.VfL Potsdam - HSV Hannover 30 : 24
18.11.2017 19:00 h HB Burgwedel - Empor Rostock 24 : 24
18.11.2017 19:30 h TSV Burgdorf II - SVM Schwerin 26 : 25
18.11.2017 19:30 h MTV Braunschw. - HSV Hamburg 22 : 24
24.11.2017 20:00 h Empor Rostock - 1.VfL Potsdam :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 HSV Hamburg 9 1 1 341 : 247 19 -   3
2 TSV Altenholz 7 4 1 377 : 348 18 -   6
3 Handballfreunde Springe 8 1 2 324 : 287 17 -   5
4 SV Mecklenburg Schwerin 8 1 3 317 : 301 17 -   7
5 HSV Hannover 4 4 3 301 : 308 12 - 10
6 Oranienburger HC 5 2 6 320 : 324 12 - 14
7 MTV Braunschweig 4 3 5 305 : 315 11 - 13
8 VfL Fredenbeck 5 1 6 299 : 325 11 - 13
9 TSV Burgdorf II 3 3 5 283 : 290 9 - 13
10 SG Flensburg-Handewitt II 4 1 6 286 : 297 9 - 13
11 1.VfL Potsdam 4 1 7 328 : 339 9 - 15
12 DHK Flensborg 3 3 6 321 : 348 9 - 15
13 A HC Empor Rostock 3 2 5 248 : 263 8 - 12
14 N HG Hamburg-Barmbek 3 1 8 303 : 336 7 - 17
15 HB Hannover-Burgwedel 1 4 7 313 : 338 6 - 18
16 R HSV Norderstedt
Staffel Ost
18.11.2017 18:00 h Eintr. Baunatal - Bad Blankenburg 26 : 24
18.11.2017 19:00 h SC Magdeburg II - Bad Neustadt 29 : 21
18.11.2017 19:30 h Northeimer HC - HSG Hanau 28 : 29
18.11.2017 19:30 h HSG Rodgau NR - Anhalt Bernburg 25 : 24
18.11.2017 19:30 h TV Gelnhausen - Leutershausen 28 : 29
18.11.2017 20:00 h Großsachsen - Großwallstadt 17 : 28
19.11.2017 15:30 h HC Erlangen II - Groß-Bieberau/M. :
19.11.2017 17:00 h SG Bruchköbel - HSC Coburg II :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 TV Großwallstadt 10 0 3 383 : 316 20 -   6
2 A SG Leutershausen 8 2 3 358 : 336 18 -   8
3 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden 7 2 4 343 : 329 16 - 10
4 HSG Hanau 7 1 5 356 : 349 15 - 11
5 SC Magdeburg II 7 1 5 395 : 396 15 - 11
6 N HC Erlangen II 6 2 5 357 : 344 14 - 12
7 HSC Bad Neustadt 6 1 7 337 : 346 13 - 15
8 TV Germania Großsachsen 6 1 7 356 : 382 13 - 15
9 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau 6 0 6 332 : 321 12 - 12
10 N Northeimer HC 6 0 6 345 : 339 12 - 12
11 SV Anhalt Bernburg 6 0 7 364 : 362 12 - 14
12 GSV Eintracht Baunatal 5 2 6 355 : 374 12 - 14
13 HSC 2000 Coburg II 5 1 6 325 : 343 11 - 13
14 N HSV Bad Blankenburg 4 0 9 327 : 345 8 - 18
15 TV Gelnhausen 4 0 9 337 : 357 8 - 18
16 N SG Bruchköbel 3 1 8 303 : 334 7 - 17
 
Staffel West
17.11.2017 20:00 h Leichlinger TV - Schalksmühle-H. 27 : 24
18.11.2017 19:00 h HSG Krefeld - OHV Aurich 31 : 25
18.11.2017 19:00 h Ahlener SG - GWD Minden II 25 : 30
18.11.2017 19:30 h Korschenbroich - TuS Ferndorf 20 : 27
19.11.2017 17:00 h Berg. Panther - HSG Lemgo II :
19.11.2017 17:00 h Habenhausen - TuS Volmetal :
19.11.2017 17:00 h Gummersbach II - SG Menden :
24.11.2017 20:00 h Longericher SC - SG Menden :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 A TuS Ferndorf 13 0 0 383 : 266 26 -   0
2 TSV Bayer Dormagen 9 1 2 353 : 293 19 -   5
3 HSG Krefeld 9 0 4 345 : 322 18 -   8
4 Longericher SC 8 1 4 358 : 323 17 -   9
5 SG Schalksmühle-Halver 8 1 4 339 : 325 17 -   9
6 N HSG Bergische Panther 8 0 4 321 : 313 16 -   8
7 Leichlinger TV 7 1 4 348 : 329 15 -   9
8 TSV GWD Minden II 6 0 7 383 : 369 12 - 14
9 VfL Gummersbach II 5 0 7 310 : 333 10 - 14
10 Ahlener SG 4 2 7 371 : 384 10 - 16
11 N SG Menden 4 1 6 310 : 342 9 - 13
12 OHV Aurich 3 3 6 317 : 341 9 - 15
13 TuS Volmetal 4 0 8 317 : 341 8 - 16
14 HSG Handball Lemgo II 3 1 8 329 : 350 7 - 17
15 TV Korschenbroich 1 1 11 311 : 381 3 - 23
16 N ATSV Habenhausen 0 2 10 302 : 385 2 - 22
Staffel Süd
18.11.2017 19:30 h TSG Haßloch - VfL Pfullingen 37 : 30
18.11.2017 19:30 h HG Oftersheim/S. - TuS Dansenberg 33 : 30
18.11.2017 19:30 h Fürstenfeldbruck - SV Kornwestheim 32 : 25
18.11.2017 20:00 h R.N. Löwen II - SG Nußloch 30 : 30
18.11.2017 20:00 h SG Köndringen/T. - TGS Pforzheim 28 : 28
18.11.2017 20:00 h TSB Horkheim - TV Neuhausen 28 : 25
19.11.2017 17:00 h Balingen/W. II - Oppenweiler-B. :
19.11.2017 17:00 h TSV Neuhausen - TV Hochdorf :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 N SV Kornwestheim 9 0 3 369 : 317 18 -   6
2 HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen 8 1 3 321 : 331 17 -   7
3 TSG Haßloch 8 1 4 360 : 339 17 -   9
4 SG Nußloch 7 2 4 394 : 372 16 - 10
5 Rhein-Neckar Löwen II 6 4 3 396 : 390 16 - 10
6 TGS Pforzheim 7 1 5 394 : 369 15 - 11
7 N TSV Neuhausen/Filder 6 2 4 343 : 345 14 - 10
8 TSB Horkheim 7 0 6 359 : 348 14 - 12
9 HBW Balingen/Weilstetten II 6 0 5 329 : 307 12 - 10
10 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 6 0 7 356 : 352 12 - 14
11 VfL Pfullingen 5 1 6 344 : 346 11 - 13
12 A TV 1893 Neuhausen 5 0 7 313 : 319 10 - 14
13 N TuS 04 Dansenberg 4 1 8 329 : 378 9 - 17
14 SG Köndringen/Teningen 3 2 8 342 : 371 8 - 18
15 HC Oppenweiler-Backnang 1 3 8 322 : 345 5 - 19
16 TV Hochdorf 1 2 8 242 : 284 4 - 18