Staffelübersicht JBLH (Bundesliga mA-Jugend) 2017/18
Staffel Nord
17.11.2017 19:00 h Füchse Berlin - SC Magdeburg :
18.11.2017 17:00 h 1.VfL Potsdam - HSG Grüppenb./B. :
18.11.2017 18:30 h Empor Rostock - TV Oyten :
19.11.2017 12:00 h HSV Hamburg - Eintr. Hildesheim :
19.11.2017 14:00 h Bad Schwartau - TSV Sieverstedt :
19.11.2017 16:00 h Füchse Berlin - HSG Grüppenb./B. :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 SC Magdeburg 9 0 0 293 : 243 18 -   0
2 HSV Hamburg 8 0 1 294 : 223 16 -   2
3 Füchse Berlin 7 0 0 230 : 158 14 -   0
4 THW Kiel 6 0 4 284 : 278 12 -   8
5 SG Flensburg-Handewitt 4 0 4 250 : 216 8 -   8
6 Eintracht Hildesheim 4 0 4 230 : 219 8 -   8
7 VfL Bad Schwartau 4 0 5 237 : 257 8 - 10
8 N TSV Sieverstedt 2 2 4 233 : 261 6 - 10
9 1.VfL Potsdam 1 2 5 181 : 213 4 - 12
10 N TV Oyten 1 1 7 222 : 264 3 - 15
11 HC Empor Rostock 1 1 7 222 : 275 3 - 15
12 N HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. 0 2 6 189 : 258 2 - 14
Staffel Ost
18.11.2017 16:00 h HSC Coburg - TV Großwallstadt :
19.11.2017 16:00 h Dutenhofen/M. - HC Erlangen :
19.11.2017 16:00 h TSG Friesenheim - HSG Wiesbaden :
19.11.2017 16:00 h TV Gelnhausen - SF Budenheim :
19.11.2017 16:15 h TV Hüttenberg - SC DHfK Leipzig :
19.11.2017 17:00 h HSG Hanau - HSG Wallau/M. :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 TV Großwallstadt JA 8 0 2 328 : 272 16 -   4
2 M HSG Dutenhofen/Münchh. 6 2 2 286 : 240 14 -   6
3 SC DHfK Leipzig 6 0 2 241 : 217 12 -   4
4 HSG Hanau 6 0 3 231 : 221 12 -   6
5 N HC Erlangen 6 0 4 306 : 250 12 -   8
6 TV 05/07 Hüttenberg 6 0 4 275 : 226 12 -   8
7 N HSC 2000 Coburg 6 0 4 258 : 253 12 -   8
8 TV Gelnhausen 5 1 3 249 : 228 11 -   7
9 N HSG Wallau/Massenheim 4 1 5 244 : 255 9 - 11
10 TSG Friesenheim 1 2 7 238 : 305 4 - 16
11 HSG Wiesbaden 1 0 9 233 : 317 2 - 18
12 N DJK SF Budenheim 0 0 10 228 : 333 0 - 20
 
Staffel West
16.11.2017 20:00 h Bergischer HC - Bayer Dormagen :
17.11.2017 19:30 h NSM-Nettelstedt - TSV GWD Minden :
18.11.2017 17:00 h Melsungen/K./G. - TSV Burgdorf :
18.11.2017 18:30 h HSG Lemgo - DJK Oespel-Kley :
19.11.2017 13:00 h Eintracht Hagen - Bayer Dormagen :
19.11.2017 14:00 h TuSEM Essen - VfL Gummersbach :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 TSV GWD Minden 7 0 2 278 : 201 14 -   4
2 HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf 7 0 3 275 : 255 14 -   6
3 TuSEM Essen 6 1 2 245 : 198 13 -   5
4 Bergischer HC 06 6 0 3 267 : 249 12 -   6
5 VfL Gummersbach 6 0 4 292 : 262 12 -   8
6 TSV Burgdorf 5 1 4 302 : 274 11 -   9
7 HSG Handball Lemgo 4 1 4 246 : 262 9 -   9
8 JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 4 1 5 266 : 265 9 - 11
9 TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 0 4 221 : 221 8 -   8
10 mJSG Melsungen/Körle/G. 3 1 5 239 : 263 7 - 11
11 N DJK Oespel-Kley 1 0 8 216 : 269 2 - 16
12 N VfL Eintracht Hagen 0 1 9 227 : 355 1 - 19
Staffel Süd
17.11.2017 20:00 h TSV Wolfschlugen - TV Bittenfeld :
18.11.2017 14:00 h SV Zweibrücken - BBM Bietigheim :
18.11.2017 15:00 h HSG Konstanz - JSG Echaz/Erms :
18.11.2017 17:30 h R.N. Löwen - JSG Balingen/W. :
18.11.2017 18:00 h HSG Ostfildern - FA Göppingen :
19.11.2017 17:00 h VfL Günzburg - SG Pforzheim/E. :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 TV Bittenfeld 1898 8 1 1 326 : 258 17 -   3
2 Rhein-Neckar Löwen 7 0 1 287 : 239 14 -   2
3 N TSV Wolfschlugen 5 2 1 266 : 227 12 -   4
4 SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 6 0 3 232 : 214 12 -   6
5 JSG Balingen/Weilstetten 5 1 4 323 : 320 11 -   9
6 JSG Echaz/Erms 4 2 4 321 : 325 10 - 10
7 SV 64 Zweibrücken 4 1 4 276 : 269 9 -   9
8 HSG Konstanz 4 1 5 312 : 325 9 - 11
9 Frisch Auf Göppingen 2 2 4 221 : 226 6 - 10
10 N SG BBM Bietigheim 2 2 6 290 : 293 6 - 14
11 N VfL Günzburg 3 0 7 274 : 283 6 - 14
12 HSG Ostfildern 0 0 10 218 : 367 0 - 20