[M] 3.Liga Staffel Nord-Ost

Ergebnisse/Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle  Fieberkurven  Ligastatistik    Info
BBG  
HAN  
HCE  
HGB  
POT  
EHD  
D/R  
AHZ  
HBB  
BUR  
OHC  
VIN  
FUX  
SWN  
SCM  
N/G  
 1    24.08.2019 17:00   SV Anhalt Bernburg - HSV Hannover   27 : 31       
 2    31.08.2019 18:30   HSG Neustadt/Grömitz - SV Anhalt Bernburg   25 : 26       
 3    08.09.2019 16:00   SV Mecklenburg Schwerin - SV Anhalt Bernburg   37 : 30       
 4    14.09.2019 16:00   TuS Vinnhorst - SV Anhalt Bernburg   36 : 29       
 5    21.09.2019 17:00   SV Anhalt Bernburg - HC Empor Rostock   20 : 28       
 6    28.09.2019 17:00   SV Anhalt Bernburg - TSV Burgdorf II   24 : 25       
 7    05.10.2019 19:30   TSV Altenholz - SV Anhalt Bernburg   30 : 27       
 8    12.10.2019 17:00   SV Anhalt Bernburg - Eintracht Hildesheim   26 : 24       
 9    18.10.2019 20:00   HG Hamburg-Barmbek - SV Anhalt Bernburg   26 : 29       
 10    26.10.2019 17:00   SV Anhalt Bernburg - HB Hannover-Burgwedel   33 : 31       
 11    02.11.2019 18:30   Oranienburger HC - SV Anhalt Bernburg   21 : 27       
 12    09.11.2019 17:00   SV Anhalt Bernburg - Füchse Berlin II   27 : 32       
 13    15.11.2019 19:30   SC Magdeburg II - SV Anhalt Bernburg   20 : 25       
 14    24.11.2019 18:30   1.VfL Potsdam - SV Anhalt Bernburg   33 : 28       
 15    07.12.2019 16:00   Dessau-Roßlauer HV - SV Anhalt Bernburg   33 : 28       
 16    14.12.2019 19:30   HSV Hannover - SV Anhalt Bernburg   _ : _       
 17    21.12.2019 17:00   SV Anhalt Bernburg - HSG Neustadt/Grömitz   _ : _       
 18    11.01.2020 17:00   SV Anhalt Bernburg - SV Mecklenburg Schwerin   _ : _       
 19    18.01.2020 17:00   SV Anhalt Bernburg - TuS Vinnhorst   _ : _       
 20    25.01.2020 19:30   HC Empor Rostock - SV Anhalt Bernburg   _ : _       
 21    31.01.2020 20:00   TSV Burgdorf II - SV Anhalt Bernburg   _ : _       
 22    08.02.2020 17:00   SV Anhalt Bernburg - TSV Altenholz   _ : _       
 23    16.02.2020 17:00   Eintracht Hildesheim - SV Anhalt Bernburg   _ : _       
 24    29.02.2020 17:00   SV Anhalt Bernburg - HG Hamburg-Barmbek   _ : _       
 25    07.03.2020 19:00   HB Hannover-Burgwedel - SV Anhalt Bernburg   _ : _       
 26    14.03.2020 17:00   SV Anhalt Bernburg - Oranienburger HC   _ : _       
 27    21.03.2020 19:15   Füchse Berlin II - SV Anhalt Bernburg   _ : _       
 28    27.03.2020 19:00   SV Anhalt Bernburg - SC Magdeburg II   _ : _       
 29    18.04.2020 17:00   SV Anhalt Bernburg - 1.VfL Potsdam   _ : _       
 30    25.04.2020 19:00   SV Anhalt Bernburg - Dessau-Roßlauer HV   _ : _       
 
« zur Ligenübersicht    Letztes Update der Liga: 09.12.2019 10:04
LMO 4.0 - © 1997-2005 LMO-Group