[M] 3.Liga Staffel Mitte

Ergebnisse/Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle  Fieberkurven  Ligastatistik    Info
B/M  
BNT  
NES  
RNR  
O/S  
GLN  
TVG  
SGL  
D/M  
HAN  
KIZ  
NHC  
GRS  
ELB  
LPZ  
SGN  
 1    24.08.2019 20:00   TV Germania Großsachsen - HC Elbflorenz Dresden II   26 : 20       
 2    01.09.2019 17:00   Northeimer HC - TV Germania Großsachsen   32 : 29       
 3    07.09.2019 20:00   TV Germania Großsachsen - HSG Hanau   26 : 27       
 4    14.09.2019 20:00   TV Germania Großsachsen - SG Leutershausen   26 : 26       
 5    21.09.2019 19:30   TV Kirchzell - TV Germania Großsachsen   29 : 31       
 6    28.09.2019 20:00   TV Germania Großsachsen - TV Gelnhausen   24 : 26       
 7    05.10.2019 19:30   HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden - TV Germania Großsachsen   24 : 24       
 8    12.10.2019 20:00   TV Germania Großsachsen - GSV Eintracht Baunatal   26 : 26       
 9    19.10.2019 20:00   SG Nußloch - TV Germania Großsachsen   34 : 25       
 10    26.10.2019 19:30   HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen - TV Germania Großsachsen   28 : 23       
 11    02.11.2019 20:00   TV Germania Großsachsen - HSC Bad Neustadt   31 : 28       
 12    08.11.2019 20:00   HSG Bieberau/Modau - TV Germania Großsachsen   29 : 30       
 13    16.11.2019 20:00   TV Germania Großsachsen - TV Großwallstadt   24 : 32       
 14    30.11.2019 19:00   TV Germania Großsachsen - SC DHfK Leipzig II   40 : 27       
 15    07.12.2019 19:30   HSG Dutenhofen/Münchh. II - TV Germania Großsachsen   _ : _       
 16    14.12.2019 18:30   HC Elbflorenz Dresden II - TV Germania Großsachsen   _ : _       
 17    21.12.2019 20:00   TV Germania Großsachsen - Northeimer HC   _ : _       
 18    12.01.2020 17:00   HSG Hanau - TV Germania Großsachsen   _ : _       
 19    04.04.2020 19:00   SG Leutershausen - TV Germania Großsachsen   _ : _       
 20    25.01.2020 20:00   TV Germania Großsachsen - TV Kirchzell   _ : _       
 21    01.02.2020 19:30   TV Gelnhausen - TV Germania Großsachsen   _ : _       
 22    08.02.2020 20:00   TV Germania Großsachsen - HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden   _ : _       
 23    15.02.2020 18:00   GSV Eintracht Baunatal - TV Germania Großsachsen   _ : _       
 24    29.02.2020 20:00   TV Germania Großsachsen - SG Nußloch   _ : _       
 25    07.03.2020 20:00   TV Germania Großsachsen - HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen   _ : _       
 26    14.03.2020 19:30   HSC Bad Neustadt - TV Germania Großsachsen   _ : _       
 27    21.03.2020 20:00   TV Germania Großsachsen - HSG Bieberau/Modau   _ : _       
 28    28.03.2020 19:30   TV Großwallstadt - TV Germania Großsachsen   _ : _       
 29    18.04.2020 20:00   SC DHfK Leipzig II - TV Germania Großsachsen   _ : _       
 30    25.04.2020 19:00   TV Germania Großsachsen - HSG Dutenhofen/Münchh. II   _ : _       
 
« zur Ligenübersicht    Letztes Update der Liga: 02.12.2019 14:54
LMO 4.0 - © 1997-2005 LMO-Group