[F] Oberliga Niedersachsen

Ergebnisse/Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle  Fieberkurven  Ligastatistik    Info
ROH  
WOB  
HEM  
P/H  
HVL  
R/G  
OSN  
SBN  
VJP  
EHD  
NHC  
ALC  
GÖT  
BAD  
 1    08.09.2019 17:00   HSG Göttingen - TV Hannover-Badenstedt II   29 : 29       
 2    14.09.2019 16:30   TV Hannover-Badenstedt II - Northeimer HC   29 : 24       
 3    22.09.2019 16:30   HSG Osnabrück - TV Hannover-Badenstedt II   28 : 31       
 4    29.09.2019 17:00   TV Hannover-Badenstedt II - MTV Rohrsen 1908   18 : 20       
 5    05.10.2019 19:30   VfL Wolfsburg - TV Hannover-Badenstedt II   33 : 28       
 6    27.10.2019 15:00   TV Hannover-Badenstedt II - HSG Schaumburg-Nord   _ : _       
 7    03.11.2019 16:00   SV Altencelle 1949 - TV Hannover-Badenstedt II   _ : _       
 8    23.11.2019 18:00   TV Hannover-Badenstedt II - MTV Vater Jahn Peine   _ : _       
 9    03.10.2019 15:00   HSG Plesse-Hardenberg - TV Hannover-Badenstedt II   25 : 20       
 10    30.11.2019 16:00   HG Rosdorf-Grone - TV Hannover-Badenstedt II   _ : _       
 11    07.12.2019 16:30   TV Hannover-Badenstedt II - Eintracht Hildesheim   _ : _       
 12    14.12.2019 17:00   HV Lüneburg - TV Hannover-Badenstedt II   _ : _       
 13    11.01.2020 18:00   TV Hannover-Badenstedt II - HSG Heidmark   _ : _       
 14    18.01.2020 18:00   TV Hannover-Badenstedt II - HSG Göttingen   _ : _       
 15    26.01.2020 17:00   Northeimer HC - TV Hannover-Badenstedt II   _ : _       
 16    08.02.2020 18:00   TV Hannover-Badenstedt II - HSG Osnabrück   _ : _       
 17    15.02.2020 17:00   MTV Rohrsen 1908 - TV Hannover-Badenstedt II   _ : _       
 18    22.02.2020 18:00   TV Hannover-Badenstedt II - VfL Wolfsburg   _ : _       
 19    29.02.2020 16:00   HSG Schaumburg-Nord - TV Hannover-Badenstedt II   _ : _       
 20    07.03.2020 16:30   TV Hannover-Badenstedt II - SV Altencelle 1949   _ : _       
 21    14.03.2020 17:00   MTV Vater Jahn Peine - TV Hannover-Badenstedt II   _ : _       
 22    22.03.2020 13:30   TV Hannover-Badenstedt II - HSG Plesse-Hardenberg   _ : _       
 23    18.04.2020 15:00   TV Hannover-Badenstedt II - HG Rosdorf-Grone   _ : _       
 24    25.04.2020 18:00   Eintracht Hildesheim - TV Hannover-Badenstedt II   _ : _       
 25    03.05.2020 15:00   TV Hannover-Badenstedt II - HV Lüneburg   _ : _       
 26    10.05.2020 15:00   HSG Heidmark - TV Hannover-Badenstedt II   _ : _       
 
« zur Ligenübersicht    Letztes Update der Liga: 21.10.2019 11:27
LMO 4.0 - © 1997-2005 LMO-Group